Advents BGP

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
KadettHåkon StørenStavanger20
KadettVetle StørenStavanger19
KadettAmogh ManralStavanger18
KadettXavier AdamsStavanger17
KadettAthithi AdiyamanStavanger16
LilleputtMartin FiskaaenStavanger20
LilleputtNoa BrakestadSmeaheia19
LilleputtSindre BirkelandSmeaheia18
LilleputtHerman Tonning GrønlidSmeaheia17
LilleputtThomas Hansen JuvikStavanger16
LilleputtAksel HåvarsteinStavanger15
LilleputtFredrik HaalandSmeaheia skolesjakk14
LilleputtJonathan BirkelandSmeaheia13
LilleputtAjay Kumar Saravana KumarSmeaheia skolesjakk12
LilleputtFilip Bjaanes LemvikSmeaheia11
LilleputtMichael Bærland PotikianSmeaheia skolesjakk10
MiniputtHalldor Olaves GryttenSmeaheia20
MiniputtDavid Mindestrømmen SimonsenSkadberg19
MiniputtAli KizatbayStavanger18
MiniputtNikolai KrämerSmeaheia17
MiniputtAdam Delille16
MiniputtMalvin WaldemarSmeaheia15
MiniputtOskar Haugen Strømme14
MiniputtGithiha SathishStavanger13
MiniputtJan Karol Statkiewicz12
MiniputtMuhammed FarrhaanStavanger11
MiniputtIsak BirkelandSmeaheia11
MiniputtOscar Jansen-VistnesStavanger9
MiniputtMatvei NekrasovStavanger8
MiniputtAndreas Seljevold WithRøyneberg7
MiniputtElliot MurphyRøyneberg6
MiniputtMartin Hove-KorsmoRøyneberg5
MiniputtEmil Skramstad LieRøyneberg5
MiniputtKasper Foss RolandRøyneberg5
MiniputtNicolai Egeli DreyerOfferspill Sjakklubb5
MiniputtTheo Emil HilleRøyneberg5
MiniputtWilliam Hyldgård-VollRøyneberg5
MiniputtTobias Hanssen LilledalRøyneberg5
MiniputtErik Berg FisterRøyneberg5
MiniputtTheodor Eie EngesethR;yneberg Skolesjakk5
MiniputtMolly Bye LindvikRøyneberg5
MiniputtOliver GangsøFollo5
MiniputtMinda Sofie Wold LærdalRøyneberg5
MiniputtOle Magnus Stensland ØglendRøyneberg5
MiniputtJohan HaglundRøyneberg5
MiniputtDaniel Sola SalteRøyneberg5
MiniputtEfron SolomonRøyneberg5
MiniputtMagnus Moe SvendsenRøyneberg5
MiniputtKassander Tveiten SoltvedtRøyneberg5
MiniputtStorm BlumeRøyneberg5
MiniputtJedi Jonas Gravdal KleibergRøyneberg5
MiniputtJohan FuglestadRøyneberg5
MikroputtAleksandr RabanalStavanger20
MikroputtMaxy DolekStavanger19
MikroputtAlexander Arnesen18
MikroputtAdam StatkiewiczJæren17
MikroputtMaximilian WaldemarSmeaheia16
MikroputtTheresa Kramer15
MikroputtGabriel Herikstad RegeSandved Ssk14
MikroputtVedant Dindore13
MikroputtHåkon GrønsdalSandved12
MikroputtArchie DolekStavanger11
MikroputtSander Gr;dem StangelandStavanger10
MikroputtAron ArrjunStavanger9
MikroputtArnau Sanz GamezStavanger7
MikroputtHalvar Kro Hauge6
MikroputtHebron SolomonRøyneberg5
MikroputtEvgenia RabanalStavanger5
MikroputtOfelia Gundersen MartinezSmeaheia5
MikroputtLeander UtbjoaStavanger5
MikroputtAlexander Vasyuk SvendsenStavanger5
MikroputtNicole Yelis5