KM Akershus

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
UngdomDag Einar Bjørkevoll NordNittedal20
UngdomSaad ElmiBærum20
UngdomSigurd Wist KveineBærum10
UngdomVebjørn MaanumNTG10
UngdomTormod CarlinBærum10
KadettAleksander StolpAsker20
KadettElias Heen EidetBærum10
KadettGardar BjørnstadDragulf Akershus10
KadettSteinar Dieseth SkogholtNes10
KadettMagnus FloBergens10
KadettJulie SømhovdNordstrand10
LilleputtPeder Marcus AamodtSki20
LilleputtAlfred Skjerve SeierstadDragulf Akershus10
LilleputtAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum10
LilleputtErland BrokkeNes10
LilleputtPetter SmedsrudDragulf Akershus10
LilleputtFlorian ElsethDragulf Akershus10
LilleputtAksel NesNittedal10
LilleputtSverre SkillestadSki10
LilleputtNiklas BrokkeNes10
LilleputtAtil Bakiev YndesdalDragulf Akershus10
MiniputtWilliam Alexander OlsenBærum20
MiniputtJohnson ShiStjernen20
MiniputtMikael DigernesNittedal10
MiniputtAaron HavelandSørum10
MiniputtLars Hakon ErikssonBærum10
MiniputtTim SagenDragulf Akershus10
MiniputtLeo BergerBærum10
MiniputtKha Chang VoBærum10
MiniputtLeo GrimstadBærum10
MiniputtEmil Snorre VolkmerDragulf Akershus10
MiniputtCornelius SkrysethHennemarka SK10
MiniputtAradhya JainBærum10
MiniputtSophie MiddelthonDragulf Akershus10
MiniputtLeander Land-DaniloffBærum10
MiniputtAmalie FagerjordTromsø10
MikroputtVictor StratBærum20
MikroputtSindre KvedalenSki10
MikroputtAron EberlinJessheim SKU10
MikroputtBirk BraatenDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtBenjamin T EriksenBærum10
MikroputtZayan ChavdhryDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtTianming LiuDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtPaul Even SagenDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtNilas Sæth LilleBærum10
MikroputtAmos KalombolaEidsvoll10
MikroputtZoha WahabDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtSai Anirudh TarraDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtMatheo Farstad PettersenFollo10
MikroputtOliver GangsøFollo10
MikroputtMoritz VolkmerDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtNicholas KalombolaEidsvoll10
MikroputtEmilian L. B. BjugnBærum10
MikroputtJonathan Farstad PettersenFollo10
MikroputtAsk AmundsenSørum10
MikroputtAmandus Innset-EkkjeFollo10
MikroputtLasse Lysgård-AndersenNittedal10
MikroputtHallvard Foss BjørnstadDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtMathias SalthammerSki10
MikroputtNikolay den RooverBærum10
MikroputtOda Kofoed SkramstadBærum10
MikroputtVegard FjørtoftVeien10
MikroputtAmalie Linnea HeiboDragulf Akershus10