KM Rogland for barn og ungdom 2018

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
KadettAbyl KizatbayStavanger20
KadettOskar Feed Jakobsen10
KadettSnorre KristiansenStavanger10
KadettHåkon Vikane LandsverkStavanger10
KadettSvend Tobias Ualand10
KadettAlisha ShehzadSandved10
KadettSander FuglesteinSevland10
KadettSofie LøfaldliSandnes10
KadettArvid Feed Jakobsen10
KadettFredrik Lytomt JacobsenStavanger10
KadettHåkon Hembre HelgøySandved10
KadettMats NærheimSmeaheia10
LilleputtArjan WyllemanSmeaheia20
LilleputtShazil Khan ShehzadSandved20
LilleputtKasper Kleppe TungeStavanger10
LilleputtAlexander SkredeSmeaheia10
LilleputtHåkon StørenStavanger10
LilleputtGustav HestholmStavanger10
LilleputtSigurd LyeSmeaheia10
LilleputtKirill ShchipanovStavanger10
LilleputtFredrik Nyborg SørensenStavanger10
LilleputtOlav Holten FiskaaenStavanger10
LilleputtHerman Johan Johannessen10
LilleputtVetle StørenStavanger10
LilleputtIvroy NimkiSmeaheia10
LilleputtAnders LinjordStavanger10
LilleputtSigurd RommetveitStavanger10
LilleputtKsenija KorobeinikovaStavanger10
LilleputtWilliam Nilsen10
LilleputtDaniel KjeldsenStavanger10
MiniputtSverre LyeSmeaheia20
MiniputtRune MæstadSmeaheia20
MiniputtNoa BrakestadSmeaheia10
MiniputtCamilla Broch- AustvollStavanger10
MiniputtTheodor LofaldliStavanger10
MiniputtMarton MoiStavanger10
MiniputtSergey EliseevSmeaheia10
MiniputtHerman Tonning GrønlidSmeaheia10
MiniputtHenrik Lauvsnes NilsenSmeaheia10
MiniputtEthan SollyStavanger10
MiniputtMartin FiskaaenStavanger10
MiniputtThomas Hansen JuvikStavanger10
MiniputtNikolai Nyborg SørensenStavanger10
MiniputtIsak Hatteland10
MiniputtTitas MalaiskaStavanger10
MiniputtNathaniel Eiken ReilstadSandved10
MiniputtFelix WølnerSmeaheia10
MiniputtMads TjensvolllStavanger10
MiniputtRanvir Singh Bhatti10
MiniputtBalder SalteKlubbløs10
MikroputtHåkon SalteJæren20
MikroputtSivert EspelandJæren10
MikroputtHalldor Olaves GryttenSmeaheia10
MikroputtAndreas AnfindsenSmeaheia10
MikroputtDavid Mindestrømmen SimonsenSkadberg10
MikroputtMathias SkredeSmeaheia10
MikroputtLeo Alexander MyrnesStavanger10
MikroputtJens Emil NordmarkJæren10
MikroputtNikolai KrämerSmeaheia10
MikroputtØyvind FagerlundSmeaheia10
MikroputtIngrid AnfindsenSmeaheia10
MikroputtVetle Klovning FolgerøStavanger10
MikroputtKasper Myhre-NielsenStavanger10
MikroputtMarkus ØrnSandved10
MikroputtHugo Øglend LønneJæren10
MikroputtVegard KvalbeinSmeaheia10
MikroputtBorgar Sjøgren UrsinSandved10
MikroputtEirik OrstadJæren10
MikroputtMagnus Svendsen FolkvangSkadberg10
MikroputtJulian Bjørnsen OpsahlSandved10
MikroputtOskar Borg TegleStavanger10
MikroputtSimon EikelandJæren10
MikroputtHåkon OrstadJæren10
MikroputtJohannes Eiken ReilstadSandved10