KM Oslo for barn og ungdom 2014

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
UngdomOdd Martin Guttulsrud1911U20
KadettLucas Ranaldi1911U20
KadettCornelius KvendsethNordstrand20
KadettSara NæssVålerenga10
KadettAschmirthan SivaranjanNordstrand10
KadettAugust Berntsen-Øybø1911U10
KadettSebastian N Berg-Olsen1911U10
LilleputtMaria NæssVålerenga20
LilleputtYngve FossheimLindern20
LilleputtSigurd K. HuseNordstrand10
LilleputtTorgeir H. BøVålerenga10
LilleputtOdin Nikolai HeierOSSU10
LilleputtEven Lyche1911U10
LilleputtPradheeban SivaranjanNordstrand10
LilleputtAugustin BingNordstrand10
LilleputtAndreas SalvesenDragulf Akershus10
LilleputtSigurd Lauvås GaureOSSU10
LilleputtRichard B. Tøndel1911U10
LilleputtAnatoly Vadimovich TeleginNordstrand10
LilleputtRichard BingNordstrand10
MiniputtIsak SjøbergNordstrand20
MiniputtMina Johanne HeierOSSU20
MiniputtDavid WallevikBergens10
MiniputtMaximilian L. LystadVålerenga10
MiniputtKristian Natvig1911U10
MiniputtGaute Bergan1911U10
MiniputtArne Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand10
MiniputtEmil Gether-RønningVålerenga10
MiniputtMarkus Moen EliassenOSSU10
MiniputtAnniken Frønsdal EngedalOSSU10
MiniputtChristian TorrisenVålerenga10
MiniputtEmil Nickelsen1911U10
MiniputtAdrian Westwang1911U10
MiniputtCaspar RichardsonNordstrand10
MiniputtStåle SviggumVålerenga10
MiniputtVictor Fabricius Bye1911U10
MiniputtKjell Oscar TorjesenVålerenga10
MiniputtIshildur U. ÅdnedottirVålerenga10
MiniputtVictor NæssvikVålerenga10
MiniputtOlve HaglandVålerenga10
MiniputtTorjus O. Sauar1911U10
MiniputtHallvard Lerseth1911U10
MiniputtShameel Saheer1911U10
MiniputtLiam Sean GarryNordstrand10
MiniputtAyaan KhanNordstrand10
MiniputtHasan KarabulutNordstrand10
MiniputtEirik Frydenlund Norling1911U10
MikroputtMax Dahl1911U20
MikroputtDavid L. VangenOSSU10
MikroputtOle-Christian B. KranOSSU10
MikroputtLinnea G. TryggestadNordstrand10
MikroputtSyver S. KyvikNordstrand10
MikroputtMarius GøbelNordstrand10
MikroputtJonas Egli1911U10
MikroputtAndreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand10
MikroputtAndreas TenoldNordstrand10
MikroputtEmil GuntvedtVålerenga10
MikroputtJacob Gangum Tonby1911U10
MikroputtEskil BrændenRødtvet10
MikroputtFredrik Berg Buxrud1911U10
MikroputtHenrik H. SchneidtDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtTove GiffordVålerenga10
MikroputtHerman Fleime1911U10
MikroputtHalvor LeiraNordstrand10
MikroputtChristoffer Waldum1911U10
MikroputtHenrik Røstad1911U10
MikroputtKsenia BannohNordstrand10
MikroputtLucas Ft Gjesdal1911U10
MikroputtGina Sophie FellusVålerenga10
MikroputtSarah RehnNordstrand10
MikroputtFelix S. KværndalVålerenga10
MikroputtAugust Kvan Welle1911U10
MikroputtEilif Irgens Hynnekleiv1911U10
MikroputtNikolai Andre NygårdNordstrand10
MikroputtAnneli K. VatnarOSSU10
MikroputtØystein K. IngebretsenRødtvet10
MikroputtSivert BergNordstrand10
MikroputtJakob BellRødtvet10
MikroputtHåkon BogasonRødtvet10
MikroputtTorbjøen Færø-Solholmukjent10
MikroputtVincent BacolorDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtAxel TunsjøDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtViktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga10
MikroputtSumithiran MahendranStjernen10
MikroputtTimur GusarovNordstrand10
MikroputtLinnea LarreOSSU10
MikroputtJørgen Wik1911U10
MikroputtMikkel Mellem Ulleberg1911U10
MikroputtJakob Lorentsen1911U10
MikroputtAmelia NordquelleNordstrand10
MikroputtSander R. LindquistNordstrand10
MikroputtAksel Hellerud1911U10
MikroputtJonas KraneKristiansund10
MikroputtElias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga10
MikroputtPhilip Weiss-HagenOSSU10
MikroputtJo Frønsdal EngedalOSSU10
MikroputtMattis Dekovic Ekeli1911U10
MikroputtPaul AanerudDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtFilip Espe Li-Johansen1911U10
MikroputtMichael EngebyNordstrand10
MikroputtSebastian GundersenBrattås10
MikroputtLivia LindstadNordstrand10
MikroputtMartin HoftunNTG10
MikroputtKai HallNordstrand10
MikroputtTeodor HaaheimVålerenga10
MikroputtMartin Henden1911U10
MikroputtMartin Tonby1911U10
MikroputtLudwig Hagelund-KnudsenNordstrand10
MikroputtViktor YoushanlooStavanger10
MikroputtJames NguyenDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtJonas De Lange1911U10
MikroputtVetle Frydenlund Norling1911U10
MikroputtTheodore HallenbergNordstrand10
MikroputtPetter Storhaug Wullum1911U10
MikroputtAnton SougKampen pBU10
MikroputtPetter BraathenVålerenga10
MikroputtChristoffer HersethArendal10
MikroputtKristoffer Alvestad TorjesenVålerenga10
MikroputtEldar Sikiric Moe1911U10
MikroputtSigve Opsahl MørtvedtDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtGabriel Mølstad AmundsenNordstrand10
MikroputtTobias NygårdBærum10
MikroputtMikkel A Anchissi JonerVålerenga10
MikroputtJanek KozikowskiDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtTorje Gunvaldsen Råbu1911U10
MikroputtHalvor Nyhuus-EriksenRødtvet10
MikroputtBrage Falch-Koslung1911U10
MikroputtTorbjørn DannevigDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtAxel Dahl1911U10
MikroputtFilippa WexelsenDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtGeorg BenterudDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtFilippa Fabricius Bye1911U10
MikroputtMattis MolandDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtLars Kristian HaugeStavanger10
MikroputtSigurd Harbyukjent10
MikroputtAlbert W. Haga1911U10
MikroputtJesper Darre Schei1911U10
MikroputtAmund C. Medhus1911U10
MikroputtFelix Fabricius Bye1911U10
MikroputtMartin Weber SelandBrattås10
MikroputtBenjamin Knudstadukjent10
MikroputtNoah RubenVålerenga10
MikroputtTruls Rinden GundersenVålerenga10
MikroputtViljar Reyr ÅdnesonVålerenga10
MikroputtPeter Magnus Hansen1911U10
MikroputtMagnus Årdal1911U10
MikroputtBenjamin Blix LangsrudNordstrand10
MikroputtKnut Zachrisson PrestegardenDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtAndreas Løvås1911U10
MikroputtNoah Rukundo NordinVålerenga10
MikroputtUlrik Askjer NordahlNordstrand10
MikroputtEskil Hafskjold1911U10
MikroputtLudvig Rinden GundersenVålerenga10
MikroputtLudvig Albinb. SolvangNordstrand10
MikroputtJimmy PeterssonDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtJulius Darre Schei1911U10
MikroputtVetle Rørtveit BreivikVålerenga10
MikroputtDaniel Kharakoz1911U10
MikroputtNilas L. Houck1911U10
MikroputtMunashe Zoe Nyenya1911U10
MikroputtGabriel Dominic KarlsrudDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtOttar Gravvold Borgersen1911U10
MikroputtLukas Skartveit HelskogNordstrand10
MikroputtBenedicte Løland Fleime1911U10
MikroputtAsk Råheim-LienVålerenga10
MikroputtErik OliverNordstrand10
MikroputtAshwin KanapathyNordstrand10
MikroputtAdam Wasa-SchraderNordstrand10