Oslomesterskapet for barn og ungdom 2013

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
UngdomHenrik StoresundOSSU20
KadettMaud RødsmoenOSSU20
KadettAschmirthan SivaranjanNordstrand10
KadettOskar Vikhamar-SandbergVålerenga10
KadettHåkon WatneOSSU10
KadettUlrik OlsenOSSU10
KadettCornelius KvendsethNordstrand10
KadettEskil Ekland GrønnOSSU10
KadettErik LøveidOSSU10
LilleputtEivind Olav Risting1911U20
LilleputtSigurd K. HuseNordstrand20
LilleputtEivind X. DjurhuusNordstrand10
LilleputtAugust Berntsen-Øybø1911U10
LilleputtSara NæssVålerenga10
LilleputtLucas BaumannStavanger10
LilleputtEgil Petter BuddeOSSU10
LilleputtOdin Nikolai HeierOSSU10
LilleputtYngve FossheimLindern10
LilleputtEven Elias Yuan Hem1911U10
LilleputtAleksander Lindbøl1911U10
LilleputtPradheeban SivaranjanNordstrand10
LilleputtOlav Nymo1911U10
LilleputtSimon U. KvalheimVålerenga10
MiniputtDaniel NordquelleNordstrand20
MiniputtIsak SjøbergNordstrand20
MiniputtAndreas G. TryggestadNordstrand10
MiniputtRichard B. Tøndel1911U10
MiniputtMaria NæssVålerenga10
MiniputtPolina BronderAsker10
MiniputtArman LangeVålerenga10
MiniputtSander Aae Skotheim1911U10
MiniputtHåvard Ørnhøi-Falnes1911U10
MiniputtAlbert WatneOSSU10
MiniputtNoah BaumannStavanger10
MiniputtMagnus Bautz-Holter1911U10
MiniputtThyra KvendsethNordstrand10
MiniputtGaute Bergan1911U10
MiniputtEmbla Ekeland GrønnOSSU10
MiniputtIngrid SkaslienVålerenga10
MiniputtPatrick Aleksander Maher1911U10
MiniputtMaximilian L. LystadVålerenga10
MiniputtKristian Natvig1911U10
MiniputtEmil Gether-RønningVålerenga10
MiniputtArne Kjelsbøl HuseNordstrand10
MiniputtDavid SpildeVålerenga10
MiniputtFelix Valentin FlatenNordstrand10
MiniputtLinnea HolmboeNordstrand10
MikroputtIshildur U. ÅdnedottirVålerenga20
MikroputtMikkel Li Johansen1911U10
MikroputtAmanda H. SellevaagVålerenga10
MikroputtNoam A. VitenbergDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtPetter Hanekamp1911U10
MikroputtEmil Nickelsen1911U10
MikroputtMina Johanne HeierOSSU10
MikroputtInga Hem1911U10
MikroputtOlve HaglandVålerenga10
MikroputtVictor NæssvikVålerenga10
MikroputtCaroline ThranaOSSU10
MikroputtCaspar RichardsonNordstrand10
MikroputtChristian TorrisenVålerenga10
MikroputtSven Kristoffer Huseby1911U10
MikroputtAksel Fjeld1911U10
MikroputtEinar Olaf B. AarnæsNordstrand10
MikroputtVictor Fabricius Bye1911U10
MikroputtShameel Saheer1911U10
MikroputtSarim NasarVålerenga10
MikroputtSigurd Wahl Kallum1911U10
MikroputtKjell Oscar TorjesenVålerenga10
MikroputtKittel WatneOSSU10
MikroputtVegard Røttingen Enden1911U10
MikroputtAgnes ErikstadNordstrand10
MikroputtOle-Christian B. KranOSSU10
MikroputtLinnea G. TryggestadNordstrand10
MikroputtEskil BrændenRødtvet10
MikroputtMarius GøbelNordstrand10
MikroputtDavid L. VangenOSSU10
MikroputtEva SkaslienVålerenga10
MikroputtSyver S. KyvikNordstrand10
MikroputtJonas Egli1911U10
MikroputtHalvor LeiraNordstrand10
MikroputtNikolai Andre NygårdNordstrand10
MikroputtJacob Gangum Tonby1911U10
MikroputtHenrik H. SchneidtDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtJørgen Sangolt1911U10
MikroputtAndreas Wiesener Haga1911U10
MikroputtMartin Tonby1911U10
MikroputtAnneli K. VatnarOSSU10
MikroputtOliver F. Bautz-Holter1911U10
MikroputtElias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga10
MikroputtAdam Bregaard1911U10
MikroputtFredrik Berg Buxrud1911U10
MikroputtØystein K. IngebretsenRødtvet10
MikroputtKristoffer Aarflot1911U10
MikroputtGina Sophie FellusVålerenga10
MikroputtAndreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand10
MikroputtLeonard Volrath HolmboeNordstrand10
MikroputtMattis Dekovic Ekeli1911U10
MikroputtJakob BellRødtvet10
MikroputtAlan AskvikOSSU10
MikroputtTollef Kvello Etholm1911U10
MikroputtEilif Irgens Hynnekleiv1911U10
MikroputtBirk Elias Mehammer1911U10
MikroputtRolf Nikolai Lium1911U10
MikroputtHerman Fleime1911U10
MikroputtTove GiffordVålerenga10
MikroputtFilippa Fabricius Bye1911U10
MikroputtKsenia BannohNordstrand10
MikroputtJonatan JohnsenOSSU10
MikroputtIsac Lindefjeld1911U10
MikroputtSigurd Fjeld1911U10
MikroputtLucas Ft Gjesdal1911U10
MikroputtMunashe Zoe Nyenya1911U10
MikroputtMads Hanekamp1911U10
MikroputtElisabeth ColemanOSSU10
MikroputtElsa Maher1911U10
MikroputtHenrik Vang1911U10
MikroputtMartin Henden1911U10
MikroputtHåkon BogasonRødtvet10
MikroputtFelix Fabricius Bye1911U10
MikroputtTommaso CalderoneDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtSimon Elia Bregård1911U10
MikroputtMogens Corell Winsnes1911U10
MikroputtAlbert W. Haga1911U10
MikroputtFilip Espe Li-Johansen1911U10
MikroputtHanna Nickelsen1911U10